SAASE Members

Abernathy
Alameda

Dawn Moncrief, Secretary

T: (306) 489-4913

 

Greg Perrot, President

T: (306) 489-2224

Arcola

Gail Crump, Secretary

(306) 455-2437

 

John Davies, President

(306) 455-2224

Assiniboia

No content.

Battlefords
Bengough

No content.

Canora

Carmen Wolkowski, Secretary

T: (306) 563-4969

 

Jim Bletsky, President

T: (306) 569-4991

Carlton Trail
Carnduff

Sophie Glennie, Secretary

T: (306) 482-3765

 

Clint Paton, President

T: (306) 482-3470

Central Butte

Patti-May Struck, Secretary

T: (306) 353-4434

 

Bob Berry, President

T: (306) 796-4740

Connaught
Creelman

Christine Procyk, Secretary

T: (306) 722-3735

 

Dennis Smith, President

T: (306) 433-4604

Denzil

Irwin Sieben, Secretary

T: (306) 358-2067

 

Kevin Vetter, President

T: (306) 328-4564

Elstow

Diane Hrechuk, Secretary

T: (306) 257-3674

 

Les Camm, President

T: (306) 257-3677

Estevan
Fairmede

Francis

Pat Klein, Secretary

T: (306) 757-4196

 

Doug Johnson, President

Glenavon
Goldburn

Charmaine Huxted, Secretary

T: (306) 873-2595

 

Gerald Furber, President

T: (306) 873-4360

Grenfell

Muriel Osiowy, Secretary

T: (306) 697-2660

 

Ruth Duryba, President

T: (306) 697-3206

Hanley

Jackie Loberg, Secretary

 

Patti Prosofsky, President

T: (306) 544-2226

Invermay

William Jack, Secretary

T: (306) 593-4557

 

Larry Schols, President

T: (306) 272-4872

Kelvington

Donna Cunningham, Secretary

T: (306) 325-4313

 

Michael Patrick, President

T: (306) 327-4700

Kennedy

Jill Debenham, Secretary

T: (306) 538-2051

 

Howard Floyd, President

Kerrobert

No content.

Lancer

Eileen Hartman, Secretary

T: (306) 593-4557

 

Ernie Wagner, President

T: (306) 689-2950

La Ronge

No content.

Lloydminster
Maidstone

Lori Wiltermuth, Secretary

T: (306) 893-4251

 

Ken Hall, President

T: (306) 893-4520

Maple Creek

Kerry Maynes, Secretary

T: (306) 662-2683

 

Murray Bertram, President

T: (306) 662-4235

Maryfield

Freda Hill, Secretary

T: (306) 646-5873

 

Rob Hill, President

T: (306) 646-5873

Meadow Lake

Carmen Ogilvie, Secretary

T: (306) 236-5434

 

Don Grigo, President

T: (306) 236-4231

Melfort
Melville
Moose Jaw
Moosomin

Dorothy Windson, Secretary

 

Gaylene Gurr, President

T: (306) 538-4999

Mortlach
Nipawin

Kim Isaacson - Secretary

T: (306) 726-5943

 

Kevin Isaacson - President

T: (306) 726-5943

Nokomis
Ogema

Iris Warren, Secretary

T: (306) 459-2789

 

Myrna Owen, President

T: (306) 459-2201

Perdue

Debbie Towriss, Secretary

T: (306) 237-4733

 

Michael McAvoy, President

T: (306) 237-4464

Prince Albert
Radisson
Redvers

Carol Ann Sylvester, Secretary

T: (306) 452-6058

 

Marge Garnier, President

T: (306) 452-2810

Regina
Rosthern

Dara Aebig, Secretary

T: (306) 232-5175

 

Jeff Stucky, President

T: (306) 232-5614

Saskatoon
Shand

Sheryl Shiplack, Secretary

T: (306) 865-2276

 

Tony Potoreyko, President

T: (306) 278-2539

Shaunavon Admiral

Sharon Johnson, Secretary

T: (306) 297-2058

 

Winston Stevenson, President

T: (306) 297-3774

Spiritwood

Joanne Walter, Secretary

T: (306) 883-2767

 

Claude Wasden, President

T: (306) 883-2566

St. Walburg

Bonnie Boser, Secretary

T: (306) 248-3778

 

Blaine Fowler, President

T: (306) 248-3759

Stoughton

Dorothy Bjarnason, Secretary

T: (306) 457-3743

 

Dorothy Flath, President

T: (306) 457-2927

Swift Current
Tisdale

Wendy Cleavely, Secretary

T: (306) 873-4940

 

Darryl Amundson, President

T: (306) 873-4540

Turtleford

Marion Nordell, Secretary

T: (306) 845-2482

 

Marlene De Graaf, President

T: (306) 845-2406

Unity

Joan Lawrence, Secretary

T: (306) 228-2758

 

Elaine Sperle, President

T: (306) 228-2809

Vanscoy

Connie Redekop, Secretary

T: (306) 668-4647

 

Linda Wright, President

T: (306) 493-8125

Victory

Debbie Smith, Secretary

T: (306) 859-4621

 

Mathew Hanke, President

T: (306) 859-4402

Weyburn
Whitewood

Jennalee Beutler, Secretary

T: (306) 735-4434

 

Lori-Lynn Brehaut, President

T: (306) 739-2501

Yorkton